WedEazzy

VASEEM SAHI CATERERS

Wedding CaterersSinganpor, Surat

Contact & location

Shop No 1, Fulwadi, Bhari Mata Rd, Industrial Society 1, Industrial Area, Singanpor, Surat, Gujarat 395004, Singanpor, Surat 395004.

Enquire on WhatsApp

Questions about VASEEM SAHI CATERERS

Where is VASEEM SAHI CATERERS located?

VASEEM SAHI CATERERS is a wedding caterers in Singanpor, Surat, at Shop No 1, Fulwadi, Bhari Mata Rd, Industrial Society 1, Industrial Area, Singanpor, Surat, Gujarat 395004 (395004).

What does VASEEM SAHI CATERERS do?

VASEEM SAHI CATERERS is listed under Wedding Caterers on WedEazzy.

How do I contact VASEEM SAHI CATERERS?

Tap WhatsApp on the profile or send an enquiry; the WedEazzy team forwards it and follows up if the vendor does not respond. There are no booking fees.