Usha Palace Banquet Hall0
Contact & location
. No. 13/2, Next, Appu Nursery,Usha Palace,CST: 381, Hatti Chowk, Dhankawadi,Pune, Maharashtra 411043, Pune.
Questions about Usha Palace Banquet Hall0
Where is Usha Palace Banquet Hall0 located?
Usha Palace Banquet Hall0 is a banquet halls in Pune, at . No. 13/2, Next, Appu Nursery,Usha Palace,CST: 381, Hatti Chowk, Dhankawadi,Pune, Maharashtra 411043.
What does Usha Palace Banquet Hall0 do?
Usha Palace Banquet Hall0 is listed under Banquet Halls on WedEazzy.
How do I contact Usha Palace Banquet Hall0?
Tap WhatsApp on the profile or send an enquiry; the WedEazzy team forwards it and follows up if the vendor does not respond. There are no booking fees.
