Union Catering Company
Contact & location
Hebbal Industrial Estate, Hebbal, Ilavala Hobli, Mysuru, Karnataka 571130, Ilavala Hobli, Mysore 571130.
Questions about Union Catering Company
Where is Union Catering Company located?
Union Catering Company is a wedding caterers in Ilavala Hobli, Mysore, at Hebbal Industrial Estate, Hebbal, Ilavala Hobli, Mysuru, Karnataka 571130 (571130).
What does Union Catering Company do?
Union Catering Company is listed under Wedding Caterers on WedEazzy.
How do I contact Union Catering Company?
Tap WhatsApp on the profile or send an enquiry; the WedEazzy team forwards it and follows up if the vendor does not respond. There are no booking fees.
