WedEazzy

TOB Eden Banquet

Banquet HallsSurat

Contact & location

Floor,SHYAM PLAZA,VIP Rd, beside Khatu shyam baba mandir,Surat, Gujarat 395007, Surat.

Enquire on WhatsApp

Questions about TOB Eden Banquet

Where is TOB Eden Banquet located?

TOB Eden Banquet is a banquet halls in Surat, at Floor,SHYAM PLAZA,VIP Rd, beside Khatu shyam baba mandir,Surat, Gujarat 395007.

What does TOB Eden Banquet do?

TOB Eden Banquet is listed under Banquet Halls on WedEazzy.

How do I contact TOB Eden Banquet?

Tap WhatsApp on the profile or send an enquiry; the WedEazzy team forwards it and follows up if the vendor does not respond. There are no booking fees.