Sonam Mehndi Artist
Contact & location
Krishna Dham Soc, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, next to NVCC Iskon temple, Tilekar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune 411048.
Questions about Sonam Mehndi Artist
Where is Sonam Mehndi Artist located?
Sonam Mehndi Artist is a bridal mehndi in Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, at Krishna Dham Soc, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, next to NVCC Iskon temple, Tilekar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048 (411048).
What does Sonam Mehndi Artist do?
Sonam Mehndi Artist is listed under Bridal Mehndi on WedEazzy.
How do I contact Sonam Mehndi Artist?
Tap WhatsApp on the profile or send an enquiry; the WedEazzy team forwards it and follows up if the vendor does not respond. There are no booking fees.
