WedEazzy

Sathiya Caterers

Wedding CaterersSurat, Surat

Contact & location

Sathiya Caterers, ShivKrupa Campus, PlotNo-4, Gadhpur Rd, Surat, Khadsad, Gujarat 395013, Surat, Surat 395013.

Enquire on WhatsApp

Questions about Sathiya Caterers

Where is Sathiya Caterers located?

Sathiya Caterers is a wedding caterers in Surat, Surat, at Sathiya Caterers, ShivKrupa Campus, PlotNo-4, Gadhpur Rd, Surat, Khadsad, Gujarat 395013 (395013).

What does Sathiya Caterers do?

Sathiya Caterers is listed under Wedding Caterers on WedEazzy.

How do I contact Sathiya Caterers?

Tap WhatsApp on the profile or send an enquiry; the WedEazzy team forwards it and follows up if the vendor does not respond. There are no booking fees.