WedEazzy

Sanjoe Caterers

Wedding CaterersKochi, Kochi

Contact & location

Kainikkara Building, Sahakarana Rd, Marottichuvadu, Edappally, Kochi, Ernakulam, Kerala 682021, Kochi, Kochi 682021.

Enquire on WhatsApp

Questions about Sanjoe Caterers

Where is Sanjoe Caterers located?

Sanjoe Caterers is a wedding caterers in Kochi, Kochi, at Kainikkara Building, Sahakarana Rd, Marottichuvadu, Edappally, Kochi, Ernakulam, Kerala 682021 (682021).

What does Sanjoe Caterers do?

Sanjoe Caterers is listed under Wedding Caterers on WedEazzy.

How do I contact Sanjoe Caterers?

Tap WhatsApp on the profile or send an enquiry; the WedEazzy team forwards it and follows up if the vendor does not respond. There are no booking fees.