Saat Phere Garden
Contact & location
Carterpuri Road Block H, Ashok Vihar Phase III Extension,near spanish court, near krishna chowk, Sarai Alawardi, Haryana 122006, near krishna chowk, Gurgaon 122006.
Questions about Saat Phere Garden
Where is Saat Phere Garden located?
Saat Phere Garden is a banquet halls in near krishna chowk, Gurgaon, at Carterpuri Road Block H, Ashok Vihar Phase III Extension,near spanish court, near krishna chowk, Sarai Alawardi, Haryana 122006 (122006).
What does Saat Phere Garden do?
Saat Phere Garden is listed under Banquet Halls on WedEazzy.
How do I contact Saat Phere Garden?
Tap WhatsApp on the profile or send an enquiry; the WedEazzy team forwards it and follows up if the vendor does not respond. There are no booking fees.
