Royal Castle
Contact & location
56-D, Defence Colony, Jajmau, Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh 208010, Jajmau, Kanpur 208010.
Questions about Royal Castle
Where is Royal Castle located?
Royal Castle is a banquet halls in Jajmau, Kanpur, at 56-D, Defence Colony, Jajmau, Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh 208010 (208010).
What does Royal Castle do?
Royal Castle is listed under Banquet Halls on WedEazzy.
How do I contact Royal Castle?
Tap WhatsApp on the profile or send an enquiry; the WedEazzy team forwards it and follows up if the vendor does not respond. There are no booking fees.
