WedEazzy

One Touch Makeup Studio

Bridal MakeupBarra, Kanpur

Contact & location

Lakshay Villa, near Daroga Chauraha, Malikpuram, Barra 2, Barra World Bank, Barra, Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh 208027, Barra, Kanpur 208027.

Enquire on WhatsApp

Questions about One Touch Makeup Studio

Where is One Touch Makeup Studio located?

One Touch Makeup Studio is a bridal makeup in Barra, Kanpur, at Lakshay Villa, near Daroga Chauraha, Malikpuram, Barra 2, Barra World Bank, Barra, Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh 208027 (208027).

What does One Touch Makeup Studio do?

One Touch Makeup Studio is listed under Bridal Makeup on WedEazzy.

How do I contact One Touch Makeup Studio?

Tap WhatsApp on the profile or send an enquiry; the WedEazzy team forwards it and follows up if the vendor does not respond. There are no booking fees.