WedEazzy

Om Catters

Wedding CaterersTonk Phatak, Ahmedabad

Contact & location

J.P. Fatak, J P Colony, Tonk Phatak, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302015, Tonk Phatak, Ahmedabad 302015.

Enquire on WhatsApp

Questions about Om Catters

Where is Om Catters located?

Om Catters is a wedding caterers in Tonk Phatak, Ahmedabad, at J.P. Fatak, J P Colony, Tonk Phatak, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302015 (302015).

What does Om Catters do?

Om Catters is listed under Wedding Caterers on WedEazzy.

How do I contact Om Catters?

Tap WhatsApp on the profile or send an enquiry; the WedEazzy team forwards it and follows up if the vendor does not respond. There are no booking fees.