New Zayka Caterers
Contact & location
Abid Appartment, Ajwa Rd, near Gulistan Appartment, krishna Nagar Society, Bapod, Waghodia, Vadodara, Gujarat 390019, Waghodia, Vadodara 390019.
Questions about New Zayka Caterers
Where is New Zayka Caterers located?
New Zayka Caterers is a wedding caterers in Waghodia, Vadodara, at Abid Appartment, Ajwa Rd, near Gulistan Appartment, krishna Nagar Society, Bapod, Waghodia, Vadodara, Gujarat 390019 (390019).
What does New Zayka Caterers do?
New Zayka Caterers is listed under Wedding Caterers on WedEazzy.
How do I contact New Zayka Caterers?
Tap WhatsApp on the profile or send an enquiry; the WedEazzy team forwards it and follows up if the vendor does not respond. There are no booking fees.
