WedEazzy

New Generation Studio

Wedding PhotographersArya Nagar, Kanpur

Contact & location

Anand Keshav Apartment, 8/220, Arya Nagar Rd, opposite Nexa Showroom, Khalasi Line, Arya Nagar, Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh 208002, Arya Nagar, Kanpur 208002.

Enquire on WhatsApp

Questions about New Generation Studio

Where is New Generation Studio located?

New Generation Studio is a wedding photographers in Arya Nagar, Kanpur, at Anand Keshav Apartment, 8/220, Arya Nagar Rd, opposite Nexa Showroom, Khalasi Line, Arya Nagar, Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh 208002 (208002).

What does New Generation Studio do?

New Generation Studio is listed under Wedding Photographers on WedEazzy.

How do I contact New Generation Studio?

Tap WhatsApp on the profile or send an enquiry; the WedEazzy team forwards it and follows up if the vendor does not respond. There are no booking fees.