WedEazzy

Mahi's Kitchen Restaurant & Caterers

Wedding CaterersAjabpur Khurd, Dehradun

Contact & location

ward no. 37, Poonam Kunj, Lane Number 7, near Kukreja Institute, Saraswati Vihar Block B1, Ganesh Vihar, Ajabpur Khurd, Dehradun, Uttarakhand 248001, Ajabpur Khurd, Dehradun 248001.

Enquire on WhatsApp

Questions about Mahi's Kitchen Restaurant & Caterers

Where is Mahi's Kitchen Restaurant & Caterers located?

Mahi's Kitchen Restaurant & Caterers is a wedding caterers in Ajabpur Khurd, Dehradun, at ward no. 37, Poonam Kunj, Lane Number 7, near Kukreja Institute, Saraswati Vihar Block B1, Ganesh Vihar, Ajabpur Khurd, Dehradun, Uttarakhand 248001 (248001).

What does Mahi's Kitchen Restaurant & Caterers do?

Mahi's Kitchen Restaurant & Caterers is listed under Wedding Caterers on WedEazzy.

How do I contact Mahi's Kitchen Restaurant & Caterers?

Tap WhatsApp on the profile or send an enquiry; the WedEazzy team forwards it and follows up if the vendor does not respond. There are no booking fees.