Kohinoor Palace
Contact & location
31-c, Cantonment Rd, Opposite Odean Cinema, Lalbagh, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh 226001, Lalbagh, Lucknow 226001.
Questions about Kohinoor Palace
Where is Kohinoor Palace located?
Kohinoor Palace is a banquet halls in Lalbagh, Lucknow, at 31-c, Cantonment Rd, Opposite Odean Cinema, Lalbagh, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh 226001 (226001).
What does Kohinoor Palace do?
Kohinoor Palace is listed under Banquet Halls on WedEazzy.
How do I contact Kohinoor Palace?
Tap WhatsApp on the profile or send an enquiry; the WedEazzy team forwards it and follows up if the vendor does not respond. There are no booking fees.
