WedEazzy

Kalla Kriti Events

Wedding PlannersKeshav Nagar, Udaipur

Contact & location

37 Shantinagar inside, University Rd, Keshav Nagar, Udaipur, Rajasthan 313001, Keshav Nagar, Udaipur 313001.

Enquire on WhatsApp

Questions about Kalla Kriti Events

Where is Kalla Kriti Events located?

Kalla Kriti Events is a wedding planners in Keshav Nagar, Udaipur, at 37 Shantinagar inside, University Rd, Keshav Nagar, Udaipur, Rajasthan 313001 (313001).

What does Kalla Kriti Events do?

Kalla Kriti Events is listed under Wedding Planners on WedEazzy.

How do I contact Kalla Kriti Events?

Tap WhatsApp on the profile or send an enquiry; the WedEazzy team forwards it and follows up if the vendor does not respond. There are no booking fees.