WedEazzy

K K Events & Decorators

Wedding CaterersSikandra, Agra

Contact & location

National Highway 19, Plot No 617, opposite K K Nagar, Sikandra, Agra, Uttar Pradesh 282005, Sikandra, Agra 282005.

Enquire on WhatsApp

Questions about K K Events & Decorators

Where is K K Events & Decorators located?

K K Events & Decorators is a wedding caterers in Sikandra, Agra, at National Highway 19, Plot No 617, opposite K K Nagar, Sikandra, Agra, Uttar Pradesh 282005 (282005).

What does K K Events & Decorators do?

K K Events & Decorators is listed under Wedding Caterers on WedEazzy.

How do I contact K K Events & Decorators?

Tap WhatsApp on the profile or send an enquiry; the WedEazzy team forwards it and follows up if the vendor does not respond. There are no booking fees.