WedEazzy

High Class Caterer

Wedding Caterersmor, Gurgaon

Contact & location

Jharsa, Kanhai, mor, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, mor, Gurgaon 122003.

Enquire on WhatsApp

Questions about High Class Caterer

Where is High Class Caterer located?

High Class Caterer is a wedding caterers in mor, Gurgaon, at Jharsa, Kanhai, mor, Gurugram, Haryana 122003 (122003).

What does High Class Caterer do?

High Class Caterer is listed under Wedding Caterers on WedEazzy.

How do I contact High Class Caterer?

Tap WhatsApp on the profile or send an enquiry; the WedEazzy team forwards it and follows up if the vendor does not respond. There are no booking fees.