WedEazzy

Halwai in Udaipur ( yogesh )

Wedding CaterersGanapati Nagar, Udaipur

Contact & location

nale ke pas, Adarsh nager, University Rd, e block, Ganapati Nagar, Udaipur, Rajasthan 313001, Ganapati Nagar, Udaipur 313001.

Enquire on WhatsApp

Questions about Halwai in Udaipur ( yogesh )

Where is Halwai in Udaipur ( yogesh ) located?

Halwai in Udaipur ( yogesh ) is a wedding caterers in Ganapati Nagar, Udaipur, at nale ke pas, Adarsh nager, University Rd, e block, Ganapati Nagar, Udaipur, Rajasthan 313001 (313001).

What does Halwai in Udaipur ( yogesh ) do?

Halwai in Udaipur ( yogesh ) is listed under Wedding Caterers on WedEazzy.

How do I contact Halwai in Udaipur ( yogesh )?

Tap WhatsApp on the profile or send an enquiry; the WedEazzy team forwards it and follows up if the vendor does not respond. There are no booking fees.