Event Decor & Planners
Contact & location
Plot No 68, Ground floor, opposite Harmony Honda, Industrial Area Phase II, Chandigarh, 160002, Industrial Area Phase II, Chandigarh 160002.
Questions about Event Decor & Planners
Where is Event Decor & Planners located?
Event Decor & Planners is a wedding planners in Industrial Area Phase II, Chandigarh, at Plot No 68, Ground floor, opposite Harmony Honda, Industrial Area Phase II, Chandigarh, 160002 (160002).
What does Event Decor & Planners do?
Event Decor & Planners is listed under Wedding Planners on WedEazzy.
How do I contact Event Decor & Planners?
Tap WhatsApp on the profile or send an enquiry; the WedEazzy team forwards it and follows up if the vendor does not respond. There are no booking fees.
