WedEazzy

Delicious Caterers

Wedding CaterersMajiwada, Thane

Contact & location

Plot no 33, Old Mhada, Shop no 1,2,3, Mahakali Bhavan, West, opp. B S Bane School, Vasant Vihar, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400610, Majiwada, Thane 400610.

Enquire on WhatsApp

Questions about Delicious Caterers

Where is Delicious Caterers located?

Delicious Caterers is a wedding caterers in Majiwada, Thane, at Plot no 33, Old Mhada, Shop no 1,2,3, Mahakali Bhavan, West, opp. B S Bane School, Vasant Vihar, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400610 (400610).

What does Delicious Caterers do?

Delicious Caterers is listed under Wedding Caterers on WedEazzy.

How do I contact Delicious Caterers?

Tap WhatsApp on the profile or send an enquiry; the WedEazzy team forwards it and follows up if the vendor does not respond. There are no booking fees.