WedEazzy

Cantinho Dos Faleiros

Banquet HallsBorda, Margao

Contact & location

7XP8+3G9, Borda, Madgaon, Goa 403601, Borda, Margao 403601.

Enquire on WhatsApp

Questions about Cantinho Dos Faleiros

Where is Cantinho Dos Faleiros located?

Cantinho Dos Faleiros is a banquet halls in Borda, Margao, at 7XP8+3G9, Borda, Madgaon, Goa 403601 (403601).

What does Cantinho Dos Faleiros do?

Cantinho Dos Faleiros is listed under Banquet Halls on WedEazzy.

How do I contact Cantinho Dos Faleiros?

Tap WhatsApp on the profile or send an enquiry; the WedEazzy team forwards it and follows up if the vendor does not respond. There are no booking fees.