Babu Caterers
Contact & location
C-1,Jay Yogeshwar Nagar,society opp union bank Near jalaram temple, New Sama, Vadodara, Gujarat 390008, New Sama, Vadodara 390008.
Questions about Babu Caterers
Where is Babu Caterers located?
Babu Caterers is a wedding caterers in New Sama, Vadodara, at C-1,Jay Yogeshwar Nagar,society opp union bank Near jalaram temple, New Sama, Vadodara, Gujarat 390008 (390008).
What does Babu Caterers do?
Babu Caterers is listed under Wedding Caterers on WedEazzy.
How do I contact Babu Caterers?
Tap WhatsApp on the profile or send an enquiry; the WedEazzy team forwards it and follows up if the vendor does not respond. There are no booking fees.
